Mannschaften, Berichte und Ergebnisdienst
Spielzeit 2019/ 2020
NRW-Klasse - Gruppe 3
  BSKI  
Verbandsliga            
Gruppe West   Gruppe Süd
 BSK II BSK III
BEZIRKSLIGA  (KSV)
Gruppe West Gruppe Ost
BSK IV  
BEZIRKSKLASSE
 (KSV)
Gruppe West Gruppe Ost
BSK V BSK VI
1. Kreisklasse
Gruppe West Gruppe Ost
BSK VII -
2. Kreisklasse
nur eine Gruppe
  BSK VIII, BSK IX  
4. Kreisklasse
nur eine Gruppe
  BSK X  
     
  BSK XI (Sen)  

 Berichte:

  BSKI  BSKII  BSKIII  BSK IV   BSKV  BSKVI  BSKVII   BSKVIII   BSKIX  BSKX   U 20   U 16    Senioren   Sonstige Ergebnisse    Archive

 

 

 

Brühler SK 1 NRW-Klasse - Gruppe 3

1 Loifenfeld, Jakov — DWZ: 2374-27 Elo: 2432 — Punkte: (Er.St.: ) /
2 Schiffer, Stefan — DWZ: 2245-81 Elo: 2262 — Punkte: (Er.St.: ) /
3 Gramb, Marius — DWZ: 2111-126 Elo: 2164 — Punkte: (Er.St.: ) /
4 Engel, Johann — DWZ: 2177-90 Elo: 2245 — Punkte: (Er.St.: ) /
5 Schäfer, Jürgen — DWZ: 2120-67 Elo: 2130 — Punkte: (Er.St.: ) /
6 Keller, Thomas — DWZ: 2186-135 Elo: 2256 — Punkte: (Er.St.: ) /
7 Spilles, Matthias — DWZ: 2104-33 Elo: 2085 — Punkte: (Er.St.: ) /
8 Peters, Alex — DWZ: 2124-115 Elo: 2204 — Punkte: (Er.St.: ) /
1001 Haskelman, Evgen — DWZ: 2070-37 Elo: 2141 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )

 

Brühler SK 2   Verbandsliga West

9 Lahmann, Rudolf — DWZ: 1943-41 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
10 Heuser, Friedhelm — DWZ: 1941-114 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
11 Yeritsyan, Artur — DWZ: 1904-50 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
12 Vladimirow, Anguel — DWZ: 1864-60 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
13 Neuens, Heiko — DWZ: 1862-40 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
14 Schottmüller, Christoph — DWZ: 1795-24 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
15 Kart, Boris — DWZ: 1829-77 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
16 Löffler, Friedrich — DWZ: 1868-162 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2001 Wieland, Ingo — DWZ: 1730-67 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2002 Höhn, Jan — DWZ: 1988-30 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2003 Kaufmann, David — DWZ: 1942-37 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )

 

 

Brühler SK 3   Verbandsliga Süd

17 Kubitza, Georg — DWZ: 2073-46 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Hank, Holger — DWZ: 1948-74 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Fischer, Oliver — DWZ: 1930-13 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Hanrahan, William — DWZ: 1999-59 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Schlicht, Markus — DWZ: 1940-84 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Kolar, Dusan — DWZ: 1926-80 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Romaker, Johann — DWZ: 1813-73 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Rieber, Ingo — DWZ: 1823-69 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3001 Raabe, Joachim — DWZ: 1810-276 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3002 Tonnicchi, Claudio — DWZ: 2008-97 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3003 Tonnicchi, Marco — DWZ: 1933-70 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3004 Klapp, Jürgen — DWZ: 1818-40 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )

 

Brühler SK 4   Bezirksliga West

 

25 Vulic, Goran — DWZ: 1795-60 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Tokmak, Tugay — DWZ: 1756-33 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Wolf, Hans-Josef — DWZ: 1859-73 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Kemmler, Michael — DWZ: 1729-104 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Höfner, Christoph — DWZ: 1762-86 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Thierkopf, Constantin — DWZ: 1767-55 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Thierkopf, Guido — DWZ: 1540-51 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Lichtblau, Ernst — DWZ: 1603-154 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4001 Bündgen, Hans-Georg — DWZ: 1658-102 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4002 Büdenbender, Hermann — DWZ: 1628-119 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4003 Gonscherowski, Tobias — DWZ: 1764-50 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4004 Schneider, Ingo — DWZ: 1920-33 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )

 

 

Brühler SK 5    Bezirkklasse West

 

33 Wegner, Carsten — DWZ: 1832-101 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Busse, Alexander — DWZ: 1693-59 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Münch, Carsten — DWZ: 1533-36 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
36 Rudloff, Jan — DWZ: 1604-47 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
37 van Schyndel, Andreas — DWZ: 1715-37 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
38 Olbrich, Tobias — DWZ: 1638-40 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
39 Müller, Jürgen — DWZ: 1600-45 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
40 Hölzenbein, Alfons — DWZ: 1551-56 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
5001 Worbs, Jürgen — DWZ: 1401-62 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
5002 Hagedorn, Lennart — DWZ: 1093-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
5003 Schmidt, Stephan — DWZ: 1560-64 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
5004 Goeb, Johannes — DWZ: 1551-40 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )

 

 

Brühler SK 6   Bezirksklasse Ost 

41 Piastowski, Kurt — DWZ: 1702-95 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
42 Deichmann, Martin — DWZ: 1620-103 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
43 Lüdtke, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1587-79 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
44 Bock, Stefan — DWZ: 1521-34 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
45 Engau, Fritz — DWZ: 1518-32 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
46 Keuper, Peter — DWZ: 1560-48 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
47 Krollmann, Manfred — DWZ: 1491-18 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
48 Holzhey, Beate — DWZ: 1427-67 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
6001 Steppuhn, Simone — DWZ: 1386-28 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
6002 Ostermann, Frank — DWZ: 1535-12 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
6003 Shahin, Hossein — DWZ: 1529-78 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
6004 Frienen, Hans-Peter — DWZ: 1490-89 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )

 

Brühler SK 7   1. Kreisklasse West

49 Söntgen, Hans-Dieter — DWZ: 1519-76 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
50 Stockhofe, Rudi — DWZ: 1441-93 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
51 Liehs, Konstantin — DWZ: 1253-11 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
52 Czech, Peter — DWZ: 1268-38 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
53 Geitner, Alexander — DWZ: 1378-49 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
54 Frommer, Udo — DWZ: 1133-72 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
7001 Woitzik, David — DWZ: 1204-9 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
7002 Espinoza Bachmann, Joel Eneas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
7003 Schulz, Matthias — DWZ: 1445-47 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
7004 Kurth, Hans-Jakob — DWZ: 1438-14 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
7005 Diedrich, Karlheinz — DWZ: 1642-80 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
7006 Hiemer, Ulrich — DWZ: 1634-56 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
7007 Schumacher, Holger — DWZ: 1611-43 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )

Brühler SK 8  2. Kreisklasse

55 Girod, Leonard — DWZ: 1304-32 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
56 Ploschke, Dieter — DWZ: 1195-28 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
57 Hausdörfer, Dirk — DWZ: 1116-20 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
58 Geisen, Bernd — DWZ: 1090-30 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
59 Uhlhaas, Leon — DWZ: 1059-11 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
60 Kratz, Claudia — DWZ: 953-30 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
8001 Tsallagov, Alexander — DWZ: 923-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
8002 Thomalla, Felix — DWZ: 1133-20 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
8003 Thomalla, Erik — DWZ: 948-16 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )

 

 

 

Brühler SK 9     2. Kreisklasse
61 Läger, Kai — DWZ: 1330-38 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
62 Martius, Wolf Peter — DWZ: 1086-24 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
63 Hingst, Dieter Max Otto — DWZ: 936-129 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
64 Reiter, Ute — DWZ: 1057-137 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
65 Plewe, Michael — DWZ: 1212-24 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
66 Irrlitz, Kai — DWZ: 885-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
67 Krumova, Aleksandra — DWZ: 912-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
68 Vladimirow, Antonio — DWZ: 798-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
69 Kröll, Briac — DWZ: 835-9 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
70 Dokter, Till — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
71 Lenz, Ole — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
72 Overhoff, Jan — DWZ: 771-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
73 Göb, Franziska — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
74 Weyer, Johannes — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
75 Mishchenko, Egor — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
76 Rüttgen, Emil — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
77 Hammerschmidt, Maksim — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
78 Masoumian, Maximilian Kimi — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
79 Masoumian, Michelle Kimberly — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
80 Vincent-Farid, Mewan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
81 Broich, Cornelius — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
82 Duman, Arcan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
83 Alkan, Enbiya — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
84 Beck, Ulrich — DWZ: 963-17 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
85 Engel, Viktor — DWZ: 1257-15 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
86 Kares, Dorothea — DWZ: 832-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )

 

Brühler SK 10        4. Kreisklasse

 

Senioren Seniorenliga

 

 

U20

U16 I

U16 II

Sonstige Ergebnisse:

 

Archive:

 

Berichte 2018/2019

Berichte 2017/2018

Berichte 2016/2017

Berichte 2015/2016

Berichte 2014/2015

Berichte 2013/2014

Berichte 2012/2013

Berichte 2011/2012

Berichte 2010/2011

Berichte 2009/2010

Berichte 2008/2009

 

 

 

 

Seitenanfang