Mannschaften, Berichte und Ergebnisdienst
Spielzeit 2018/ 2019
1. BUNDESLIGA
2. BUNDESLIGA
OBERLIGA
NRW-Klasse
 
REGIONALLIGA
  (SB NRW)
  BSKI  
VERBANDSLIGA (SV-Mittelrhein)
Gruppe Süd   Gruppe West
 BSK II BSK III
BEZIRKSLIGA  (KSV)
Gruppe West Gruppe Ost
BSK IV BSK V 
BEZIRKSKLASSE
 (KSV)
Gruppe West Gruppe Ost
BSK VI  
1. Kreisklasse
Gruppe West Gruppe Ost
BSK VII -
2. Kreisklasse
nur eine Gruppe
  BSK VIII, BSK IX  
4. Kreisklasse
nur eine Gruppe
  BSK X  
     
  BSK XI (Sen)  

 Berichte:

  BSKI  BSKII  BSKIII  BSK IV   BSKV  BSKVI  BSKVII   BSKVIII   BSKIX  BSKX   U 20   U 16    Senioren   Sonstige Ergebnisse    Archive

 

 

 

Brühler SK 1 Regionalliga

1 Loifenfeld, Jakov        DWZ: 2410-26  
2 Schiffer, Stefan           DWZ: 2210-73
3 Gramb, Marius           DWZ: 2067-107
4 Keller, Thomas           DWZ: 2197-132
5 Schäfer, Jürgen           DWZ: 2129-65
6 Peters, Alex               DWZ: 2141-111
7 Spilles, Matthias        DWZ: 2108-30
8 Haskelman, Evgen     DWZ: 2039-35
1001 Höhn, Jan            DWZ: 1997-29

Pl. Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Sp + = - MP BP
1 SVG Alsdorf 1 ** 21,0 14,0 19,0 15,0 17,0 18,0 18,0 21,0 19,0 20,0 10 8 0 2 16 182.0
2 SC Bonn Beuel 1 11,0 ** 16,0 21,0 15,0 17,0 17,0 21,0 20,0 20,0 20,0 10 7 1 2 15 178.0
3 Langenfelder SF 1 18,0 16,0 ** 20,0 18,0 14,0 15,0 21,0 20,0 19,0 17,0 10 7 1 2 15 178.0
4 Brühler SK 1 13,0 11,0 12,0 ** 21,0 20,0 17,0 20,0 19,0 20,0 20,0 10 7 0 3 14 173.0
5 SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 1 17,0 17,0 14,0 11,0 ** 18,0 18,0 15,0 17,0 18,0 16,0 10 6 1 3 13 161.0
6 DJK Aufwärts Aachen 3 15,0 15,0 18,0 12,0 14,0 ** 19,0 22,0 17,0 16,0 16,0 10 4 2 4 10 164.0
7 Klub Kölner SF 2 14,0 15,0 17,0 15,0 14,0 13,0 ** 17,0 13,0 16,0 17,0 10 3 1 6 7 151.0
8 Ford SF Köln 1 14,0 11,0 11,0 12,0 17,0 10,0 15,0 ** 16,0 19,0 17,0 10 3 1 6 7 142.0
9 Aachener SV 2 11,0 12,0 12,0 13,0 15,0 15,0 19,0 16,0 ** 21,0 15,0 10 2 1 7 5 149.0
10 SK Turm Euskirchen 1 13,0 12,0 13,0 12,0 14,0 16,0 16,0 13,0 11,0 ** 20,0 10 1 2 7 4 140.0
11 SV Würselen 1 12,0 12,0 14,0 11,0 16,0 16,0 15,0 13,0 17,0 12,0 ** 10 1 2 7 4 138.0

Brühler SK 2   Verbandsliga Süd

9 Engel, Johann                  DWZ: 2090-85 
10 Fischer, Oliver               DWZ: 1953-12 
11 Hank, Holger                 DWZ: 1929-72  
12 Hanrahan, William          DWZ: 2007-56 
13 Heuser, Friedhelm          DWZ: 1954-109
14 Schlicht, Markus            DWZ: 1920-83 
15 Romaker, Johann           DWZ: 1851-70 
16 Rieber, Ingo                   DWZ: 1815-67 
2001 Tonnicchi, Claudio      DWZ: 1992-94 
2002 Klapp, Jürgen             DWZ: 1810-39
2003 Lahmann, Rudolf        DWZ: 1940-40
2004 Tonnicchi, Marco       DWZ: 1933-70 

Pl. Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Sp + = - MP BP
1 Godesberger SK 2 ** 20,0 18,0 16,0 21,0 20,0 16,0 22,0 21,0 23,0 19,0 20,0 11 9 2 0 20 216.0
2 SG Porz 4 12,0 ** 16,0 16,0 16,0 16,0 17,0 19,0 20,0 19,0 21,0 24,0 11 6 4 1 16 196.0
3 SG Niederkassel 2 14,0 16,0 ** 17,0 16,0 17,0 16,0 16,0 19,0 19,0 16,0 18,0 11 5 5 1 15 184.0
4 SG Siebengebirge 1 16,0 16,0 15,0 ** 13,0 20,0 17,0 17,0 18,0 16,0 20,0 18,0 11 6 3 2 15 186.0
5 Rheinbacher SF 1 11,0 16,0 16,0 19,0 ** 18,0 15,0 15,0 16,0 20,0 19,0 22,0 11 5 3 3 13 187.0
6 Brühler SK 2 12,0 16,0 15,0 11,0 14,0 ** 19,0 15,0 18,0 20,0 18,0 21,0 11 5 1 5 11 179.0
7 SK Troisdorf 1 16,0 15,0 16,0 15,0 17,0 13,0 ** 19,0 15,0 16,0 21,0 20,0 11 4 3 4 11 183.0
8 SV Hennef 1 10,0 12,0 16,0 15,0 17,0 17,0 13,0 ** 19,0 13,0 17,0 19,0 11 5 1 5 11 168.0
9 Turm St. Augustin 1 11,0 12,0 13,0 13,0 16,0 14,0 17,0 13,0 ** 17,0 17,0 20,0 11 4 1 6 9 163.0
10 Bergische SF 2 8,0 13,0 13,0 16,0 12,0 12,0 16,0 19,0 15,0 ** 17,0 17,0 11 3 2 6 8 158.0
11 Satranç Club 1 13,0 11,0 16,0 12,0 13,0 14,0 11,0 15,0 15,0 15,0 ** 19,0 11 1 1 9 3 154.0
12 Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 3 12,0 0,0 13,0 12,0 10,0 11,0 12,0 13,0 8,0 15,0 12,0 ** 11 0 0 11 0 118.0

 

 

Brühler SK 3   Verbandsliga West

 

17 Kubitza, Georg                DWZ: 2073-46
18 Yeritsyan, Artur               DWZ: 1893-48
19 Kolar, Dusan                   DWZ: 1931-79
20 Vladimirow, Anguel         DWZ: 1775-56
21 Neuens, Heiko                 DWZ: 1900-38
22 Kart, Boris                       DWZ: 1859-71
23 Schottmüller, Christoph     DWZ: 1814-23
24 Löffler, Friedrich               DWZ: 1842-158
3001 Raabe, Joachim             DWZ: 1820-269
3002 Wieland, Ingo               DWZ: 1692-66
3003 Peters, Anton               DWZ: 2056-1
3004 Kaufmann, David         DWZ: 1942-37

 

Pl. Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Sp + = - MP BP
1 Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 2 ** 15,0 16,0 16,0 16,0 17,0 19,0 17,0 16,0 17,0 17,0 20,0 11 6 4 1 16 186.0
2 SV Horrem 1 17,0 ** 15,0 15,0 19,0 18,0 16,0 19,0 18,0 14,0 17,0 19,0 11 7 1 3 15 187.0
3 SV Herzogenrath 1 16,0 17,0 ** 20,0 14,0 18,0 15,0 15,0 21,0 16,0 16,0 16,0 11 6 2 3 14 184.0
4 Eschweiler SC 1 16,0 17,0 12,0 ** 16,0 15,0 18,0 17,0 13,0 16,0 17,0 18,0 11 5 3 3 13 175.0
5 SK Kerpen 1 16,0 13,0 18,0 16,0 ** 14,0 18,0 16,0 17,0 17,0 15,0 24,0 11 5 3 3 13 184.0
6 Pulheimer SC 1 15,0 14,0 14,0 17,0 18,0 ** 19,0 15,0 18,0 20,0 17,0 15,0 11 6 0 5 12 182.0
7 PTSV Aachen 1 13,0 16,0 17,0 14,0 14,0 13,0 ** 16,0 16,0 16,0 17,0 20,0 11 3 4 4 10 172.0
8 SF Brand 1 15,0 13,0 17,0 15,0 16,0 17,0 16,0 ** 18,0 19,0 14,0 15,0 11 4 2 5 10 175.0
9 SV Lendersdorf 1 16,0 14,0 9,0 19,0 15,0 14,0 16,0 13,0 ** 16,0 16,0 19,0 11 2 4 5 8 167.0
10 Brühler SK 3 15,0 18,0 16,0 16,0 15,0 12,0 16,0 13,0 16,0 ** 21,0 14,0 11 2 4 5 8 172.0
11 SV Turm Bergheim 1 15,0 15,0 15,0 15,0 16,0 14,0 15,0 17,0 16,0 11,0 ** 18,0 11 3 1 7 7 167.0
12 Übach-Palenberg 1 10,0 10,0 13,0 13,0 0,0 17,0 12,0 17,0 13,0 18,0 14,0 ** 11 3 0 8 6 137.0

 

Brühler SK 4   Bezirksliga West

 

25 Vulic, Goran                          DWZ: 1814-54
26 Wolf, Hans-Josef                   DWZ: 1844-72
27 Kemmler, Michael                  DWZ: 1757-100
28 Höfner, Christoph                   DWZ: 1777-84
29 Thierkopf, Constantin              DWZ: 1707-52
30 Lüdtke, Wolfgang                   DWZ: 1584-78
31 Thierkopf, Guido                    DWZ: 1530-50
32 Lichtblau, Ernst                      DWZ: 1571-147
4001 Bündgen, Hans-Georg        DWZ: 1619-100
4002 Büdenbender, Hermann      DWZ: 1663-116
4003 Gonscherowski, Tobias      DWZ: 1739-49
4004 Schneider, Ingo                  DWZ: 1920-33

                 

Pl. Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Sp + = - MP BP
1 SV Erftstadt 1 ** 16,0 20,0 17,0 18,0 16,0 18,0 19,0 18,0 8 6 2 0 14 142.0
2 SG Rochade Brauweiler 1 16,0 ** 15,0 14,0 19,0 18,0 20,0 17,0 19,0 8 5 1 2 11 138.0
3 SG Porz 6 12,0 17,0 ** 16,0 19,0 13,0 20,0 15,0 20,0 8 4 1 3 9 132.0
4 SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1 15,0 18,0 16,0 ** 15,0 17,0 15,0 17,0 17,0 8 4 1 3 9 130.0
5 Brühler SK 4 14,0 13,0 13,0 17,0 ** 18,0 17,0 16,0 14,0 8 3 1 4 7 122.0
6 SF Köln-Longerich 1 16,0 14,0 19,0 15,0 14,0 ** 14,0 17,0 16,0 8 2 2 4 6 125.0
7 Pulheimer SC 2 14,0 12,0 12,0 16,0 15,0 18,0 ** 17,0 12,0 8 3 0 5 6 116.0
8 SK Sülz-Klettenberg 1 13,0 15,0 17,0 15,0 16,0 15,0 15,0 ** 18,0 8 2 1 5 5 124.0
9 Klub Kölner SF 4 14,0 13,0 12,0 15,0 18,0 16,0 20,0 14,0 ** 8 2 1 5 5 122.0

 

Brühler SK 5    Bezirksliga Ost

 

33 Wegner, Carsten              DWZ: 1875-99
34 Tokmak, Tugay                DWZ: 1663-29
35 Münch, Carsten                DWZ: 1592-34
36 Busse, Alexander             DWZ: 1692-58
37 Rudloff, Jan                      DWZ: 1608-45
38 Hölzenbein, Alfons           DWZ: 1573-54
39 Olbrich, Tobias                DWZ: 1651-38
40 Müller, Jürgen                  DWZ: 1582-42
5001 Worbs, Jürgen              DWZ: 1421-61
5002 Schmidt, Stephan          DWZ: 1562-60
5003 Schmitz, Stephan          DWZ: 1760-5

 

Pl. Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Sp + = - MP BP
1 Klub Kölner SF 3 ** 18,0 18,0 21,0 15,0 22,0 23,0 20,0 19,0 20,0 9 8 0 1 16 176.0
2 SF Köln-Mülheim 1 14,0 ** 17,0 18,0 24,0 18,0 20,0 19,0 17,0 19,0 9 8 0 1 16 166.0
3 SG Porz 5 14,0 15,0 ** 18,0 18,0 18,0 16,0 20,0 17,0 19,0 9 7 0 2 14 155.0
4 SF Rodenkirchen 1 11,0 14,0 14,0 ** 18,0 19,0 16,0 17,0 16,0 21,0 9 4 2 3 10 146.0
5 SG Niederkassel 3 17,0 0,0 14,0 14,0 ** 16,0 23,0 15,0 18,0 22,0 9 4 1 4 9 139.0
6 SV Grünfeld 1 10,0 14,0 14,0 12,0 16,0 ** 16,0 18,0 17,0 17,0 9 3 2 4 8 134.0
7 Satranç Club 2 9,0 12,0 15,0 16,0 9,0 16,0 ** 16,0 18,0 17,0 9 3 2 4 8 128.0
8 Schachuzipus Köln-Mülheim 1 12,0 13,0 12,0 15,0 17,0 13,0 15,0 ** 17,0 17,0 9 3 0 6 6 131.0
9 Bergische SF 3 11,0 15,0 15,0 16,0 13,0 14,0 14,0 15,0 ** 16,0 9 0 2 7 2 129.0
10 Brühler SK 5 12,0 13,0 13,0 11,0 10,0 15,0 15,0 15,0 16,0 ** 9 0 1 8 1 120.0

 

Brühler SK 6   Bezirksklasse West  

41 Piastowski, Kurt          DWZ: 1756-92
42 Deichmann, Martin       DWZ: 1639-96
43 Bock, Stefan                 DWZ: 1543-31
44 Engau, Fritz                   DWZ: 1570-26
45 Keuper, Peter               DWZ: 1551-45
46 Krollmann, Manfred      DWZ: 1489-17
47 Steppuhn, Simone         DWZ: 1467-24
48 Holzhey, Beate             DWZ: 1427-66
6001 Shahin, Hossein        DWZ: 1493-73
6002 Ostermann, Frank    DWZ: 1480-8
6003 Frienen, Hans-Peter DWZ: 1454-83
6004 Goeb, Johannes       DWZ: 1551-40
6005 Schulz, Matthias       DWZ: 1469-46

 

Pl. Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Sp + = - MP BP
1 SV Erftstadt 2 ** 17,0 19,0 17,0 18,0 18,0 19,0 18,0 19,0 20,0 9 9 0 0 18 165.0
2 SK Turm Euskirchen 2 15,0 ** 20,0 15,0 18,0 18,0 13,0 19,0 19,0 21,0 9 6 0 3 12 158.0
3 SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2 13,0 10,0 ** 19,0 16,0 18,0 18,0 16,0 17,0 19,0 9 5 2 2 12 146.0
4 SK Kerpen 2 15,0 16,0 13,0 ** 19,0 17,0 17,0 20,0 14,0 17,0 9 6 0 3 12 148.0
5 Brühler SK 6 14,0 13,0 16,0 13,0 ** 16,0 20,0 18,0 21,0 17,0 9 4 2 3 10 148.0
6 SG Porz 8 14,0 13,0 13,0 14,0 16,0 ** 21,0 21,0 16,0 19,0 9 4 1 4 9 147.0
7 SV Dormagen 2 12,0 18,0 14,0 14,0 12,0 11,0 ** 17,0 18,0 17,0 9 4 0 5 8 133.0
8 SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2 14,0 12,0 16,0 12,0 14,0 11,0 13,0 ** 17,0 18,0 9 2 1 6 5 127.0
9 Bergische SF 5 13,0 12,0 15,0 18,0 11,0 15,0 13,0 15,0 ** 16,0 9 2 0 7 4 128.0
10 SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1 10,0 11,0 10,0 12,0 15,0 12,0 14,0 12,0 15,0 ** 9 0 0 9 0 111.0

Brühler SK 7   1. Kreisklasse West

49 Czech, Peter                 DWZ: 1319-35
50 Söntgen, Hans-Dieter    DWZ: 1521-73
51 Stockhofe, Rudi            DWZ: 1425-86  
52 Girod, Leonard             DWZ: 1391-31
53 Geitner, Alexander        DWZ: 1335-40  
54 Frommer, Udo              DWZ: 1106-68  
7001 Woitzik, David          DWZ: 1131-5
7002 Liehs, Konstantin       DWZ: 1125-3
7003 Schumacher, Holger  DWZ: 1611-43
7004 Kurth, Hans-Jakob    DWZ: 1438-14
7005 Wissmann, Sascha     DWZ: 1856-35
7006 Hiemer, Ulrich           DWZ: 1634-56
7007 Geisen, Kurt              DWZ: 1636-29
7008 Diedrich, Karlheinz    DWZ: 1645-78

Pl. Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Sp + = - MP BP
1 SV Erftstadt 3 ** 17,0 13,0 15,0 13,0 15,0 15,0 18,0 15,0 8 8 0 0 16 121.0
2 SK Turm Euskirchen 3 7,0 ** 14,0 14,0 13,0 13,0 13,0 16,0 13,0 8 7 0 1 14 103.0
3 SK Köln-Worringen 2 11,0 10,0 ** 15,0 13,0 12,0 14,0 13,0 10,0 8 5 0 3 10 98.0
4 Pulheimer SC 3 8,0 10,0 9,0 ** 18,0 12,0 16,0 17,0 16,0 8 5 0 3 10 106.0
5 SV Horrem 2 11,0 11,0 9,0 0,0 ** 14,0 16,0 16,0 0,0 8 3 0 5 6 77.0
6 Brühler SK 7 9,0 11,0 11,0 11,0 10,0 ** 14,0 11,0 14,0 8 2 0 6 4 91.0
7 Ford SF Köln 4 8,0 10,0 10,0 8,0 7,0 10,0 ** 14,0 13,0 8 2 0 6 4 80.0
8 SK Kerpen 3 6,0 8,0 11,0 7,0 8,0 13,0 10,0 ** 13,0 8 2 0 6 4 76.0
9 SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3 9,0 11,0 13,0 8,0 18,0 10,0 11,0 11,0 ** 8 2 0 6 4 91.0

Brühler SK 8  2. Kreisklasse

55 Reiter, Ute                       DWZ: 1041-128
56 Ploschke, Dieter               DWZ: 1169-22
57 Kratz, Claudia                  DWZ: 1015-24
58 Hausdörfer, Dirk              DWZ: 1096-17
59 Hingst, Dieter Max Otto   DWZ: 904-119
60 Geisen, Bernd                  DWZ: 1074-29
8001 Kares, Dorothea          DWZ: 832-4
8002 Uhlhaas, Leon              DWZ: 902-6
8003 Beck, Ulrich                 DWZ: 963-17

 

Pl. Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Sp + = - MP BP
1 SV Erftstadt 4 ** 13,0 10,0 15,0 14,0 12,0 16,0 18,0 14,0 8 6 1 1 13 112.0
2 Klub Kölner SF 6 11,0 ** 10,0 13,0 14,0 17,0 16,0 14,0 12,0 8 6 0 2 12 107.0
3 SG Niederkassel 6 14,0 14,0 ** 11,0 12,0 12,0 16,0 16,0 10,0 8 5 1 2 11 105.0
4 Bergische SF 6 9,0 11,0 13,0 ** 13,0 10,0 12,0 0,0 12,0 8 4 0 4 8 80.0
5 Brühler SK 8 10,0 10,0 12,0 10,0 ** 14,0 12,0 16,0 13,0 8 3 2 3 8 97.0
6 SK Köln-Worringen 3 12,0 7,0 11,0 13,0 10,0 ** 10,0 14,0 15,0 8 3 1 4 7 92.0
7 SF Köln-Mülheim 4 8,0 8,0 8,0 11,0 12,0 13,0 ** 12,0 18,0 8 2 2 4 6 90.0
8 SG Rochade Brauweiler 2 4,0 8,0 8,0 18,0 8,0 10,0 12,0 ** 11,0 8 2 1 5 5 79.0
9 Brühler SK 9 10,0 11,0 13,0 11,0 11,0 9,0 0,0 7,0 ** 8 1 0 7 2 72.0

 

Brühler SK 9     2. Kreisklasse
61 Läger, Kai                                      DWZ: 1352-36
62 Espinoza Bachmann, Joel Eneas
63 Krumova, Aleksandra
64 Martius, Wolf Peter                         DWZ: 1105-21
65 Plewe, Michael — DWZ: 1212-24
66 Vladimirow, Antonio
67 Irrlitz, Kai
68 Telöken, Thomas                              DWZ: 1159-26
69 Sauter, Günter                                  DWZ: 1637-59
70 Heus, Thomas                                  DWZ: 1341-31
71 Thomalla, Felix                                 DWZ: 1094-19
72 Thomalla, Erik                                  DWZ: 839-12
73 Kröll, Briac                                      DWZ: 731-5
74 Tsallagov, Alexander
75 Widdern, Jasper
76 Duman, Arcan
77 Cordier, Jakob
78 Overhoff, Jan
79 Feckler, Jonathan
80 Horst, Tom Felix
81 Göb, Franziska
82 Broich, Cornelius
83 Vincent-Farid, Mewan
84 Engel, Viktor                                      DWZ: 1266-14
85 Masoumian, Maximilian Kimi
86 Masoumian, Michelle Kimberly
87 Esch, Caroline
88 Rudloff, Josefine
89 Alkan, Enbiya
90 Heinen, Eva

 

Pl. Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Sp + = - MP BP
1 SV Erftstadt 4 ** 13,0 10,0 15,0 14,0 12,0 16,0 18,0 14,0 8 6 1 1 13 112.0
2 Klub Kölner SF 6 11,0 ** 10,0 13,0 14,0 17,0 16,0 14,0 12,0 8 6 0 2 12 107.0
3 SG Niederkassel 6 14,0 14,0 ** 11,0 12,0 12,0 16,0 16,0 10,0 8 5 1 2 11 105.0
4 Bergische SF 6 9,0 11,0 13,0 ** 13,0 10,0 12,0 0,0 12,0 8 4 0 4 8 80.0
5 Brühler SK 8 10,0 10,0 12,0 10,0 ** 14,0 12,0 16,0 13,0 8 3 2 3 8 97.0
6 SK Köln-Worringen 3 12,0 7,0 11,0 13,0 10,0 ** 10,0 14,0 15,0 8 3 1 4 7 92.0
7 SF Köln-Mülheim 4 8,0 8,0 8,0 11,0 12,0 13,0 ** 12,0 18,0 8 2 2 4 6 90.0
8 SG Rochade Brauweiler 2 4,0 8,0 8,0 18,0 8,0 10,0 12,0 ** 11,0 8 2 1 5 5 79.0
9 Brühler SK 9 10,0 11,0 13,0 11,0 11,0 9,0 0,0 7,0 ** 8 1 0 7 2 72.0

 

Brühler SK 10        4. Kreisklasse

Pl. Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 Sp + = - MP BP
1 SF Köln-Longerich 3 ** 8,0 7,0 12,0 8,0 12,0 5 3 1 1 7 47.0
2 Brühler SK 10 4,0 ** 11,0 9,0 8,0 10,0 5 3 1 1 7 42.0
3 SK Kerpen 4 9,0 5,0 ** 8,0 12,0 12,0 5 3 1 1 7 46.0
4 Pulheimer SC 4 4,0 7,0 8,0 ** 9,0 12,0 5 2 1 2 5 40.0
5 SV Erftstadt 5 8,0 8,0 4,0 7,0 ** 12,0 5 1 2 2 4 39.0
6 wir fordern 2 0,0 4,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 ** 5 0 0 5 0 4.0

 

Senioren Seniorenliga

 

Pl. Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 Sp + = - MP BP
1 Brühler SK 11 ** 11,0 12,0 7,0 12,0 4 3 0 1 6 42.0
2 Bergische SF 11 5,0 ** 9,0 12,0 10,0 4 3 0 1 6 36.0
3 Klub Kölner SF 11 0,0 7,0 ** 9,0 10,0 4 2 0 2 4 26.0
4 SV Hürth-Berrenrath 11 9,0 4,0 7,0 ** 8,0 4 1 1 2 3 28.0
5 Schachuzipus Köln-Mülheim 11 4,0 6,0 6,0 8,0 ** 4 0 1 3 1 24.0

 

U20

U16 I

U16 II

Sonstige Ergebnisse:

 

Archive:

 

Berichte 2017/2018

Berichte 2016/2017

Berichte 2015/2016

Berichte 2014/2015

Berichte 2013/2014

Berichte 2012/2013

Berichte 2011/2012

Berichte 2010/2011

Berichte 2009/2010

Berichte 2008/2009

 

 

 

 

Seitenanfang